Katalognummer: 159 / Postennummer: 1081456
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, GG 14K, 6,1 g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein min. locker, solide Ringschiene in klassischer Bandringform.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 14K yellow gold, 6.1 g, ring size 54, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, diamond slightly loose, solid ring band.