Katalognummer: 161 / Postennummer: 1081673
davon zentraler Brillant ca. 0,55 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, WG 18K, 6 gr, RW: 67, 1960er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring wiht diamonds in total ca. 0.90 ct, of which central brilliant ca. 0.55 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K WG, 6 gr, ring size 67, 1960s, minor signs of wear.