Katalognummer: 167 / Postennummer: 1081706
gefasst in GG 14K, 6,4 gr, Länge ca. 3 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant with light blue aquamarine ca. 16 ct, mounted in 14K YG, 6.4 gr, L: .ca. 3 cm, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear.