Katalognummer: 170 / Postennummer: 1081725
von zus. ca. 1,1 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WG 18K, 8,8 gr, RW: 59, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with sapphires and princess-cut diamonds in total ca. 1.1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 18K WG, 8.8 gr, ring size 59, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.