Katalognummer: 172 / Postennummer: 1081726
von zus. ca. 0,36 ct (punz.), gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, 6,9 gr, L: ca. 5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Diemer Pforzheim.
| Pendant "Cross" with carré-cut sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.36 ct (marked), good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 6.9 gr, L: ca. 5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Diemer Pforzheim.