Katalognummer: 174 / Postennummer: 1081731
ca. FW (G)/VVS, GG 18K, Fassung Platin, 16,9 gr, RW: 53, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "WK".
| Tension ring with brilliant-cut diamond solitaire ca. 0.70 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS, 18K YG, setting platinum, 16.9 gr, ring size 53, 21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "WK".