Katalognummer: 189 / Postennummer: 1081778
im leichten Größenverlauf von 12,3 bis 14,9 mm, Zuchtperlen leicht barock mit zahlreichen nat. WMM, integrierte Bajonettwechselschließe in Stahl, L: 45 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Tahitian cultured pearls graduating from 12.3 to 14.9 mm, slightly baroque with many natural signs of growth, integrated bayonet catch of steel, L: 45 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.