Katalognummer: 191 / Postennummer: 1081789
Übergangsschliff, ca. GW (K-L)/VS, Ringschiene u. Fassung Edelstahl, 27,8 gr, RW: ca. 57, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "GW". (1)
| Designer ring with old-brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.15 ct, ca. TIW (K-L)/VS, ring band and setting stainless steel, 27.8 gr, ring size ca. 57, 21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "GW".
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern