Katalognummer: 198 / Postennummer: 1081811
ca. STW (I-J)/P1-2, GG 14K, 5 g, 2,3x1,4 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Clip pendant "heart" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.75 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/P1-2, 14K yellow gold, 5 g, 2.3x1.4 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.