Katalognummer: 209 / Postennummer: 1061362
L: 68 cm, endlos geknotet, cremefarbene Zuchtperlen 7,5 mm, rosé Überton, sehr schöner Lüster! 2. H. 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls 7.5 mm, L: 68 cm, endlessly knotted, creme with rosé overtone, very beautiful lustre! 2nd half of 20th century, min. signs of wear.