Katalognummer: 221 / Postennummer: 1081851
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/P1, 1 Stein bestoßen, WG 14K, 4,7 g, RW: 54, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.57 ct (engraved), ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/P1, 1 stone chipped, 14K white gold, 4.7 g, ring size 54, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.