Katalognummer: 223 / Postennummer: 1081854
aus Akoya Zuchtperlen 8 mm, endlos geknotet L: 86 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Long pearl necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls 8 mm, endless knotted L: 86 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.