Katalognummer: 237 / Postennummer: 1082286
entouriert von Brillanten, zus. 0,18 ct, FW (G)/VS1, WG 18K, 17,9 g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., neuwertig, Steingewichte und Qualtiäten graviert, Firmenname, Box und Zertifikat anbei.
| JOCHEN POHL ring set with oval faceted tourmaline, 1.33 ct, surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 0,18 ct, RW (G)/VS1, 18K WG, 17.9 g, ring size 54, 21st c., mint condition, weights and quality of gemstones engraved, box and certificate enclosed.