Katalognummer: 239 / Postennummer: 1082291
WG 18K, 6,4 g, RW: 64, 20./21. Jh., sehr leichte Tragespuren, sehr kleine Bestoßung an einer Facettenkante.
| Ring set with old-cut diamond approx. 1.95 ct, ca. TIW (K-L)/VVS-VS, 18K WG, 6.4 g, ring size 64, 20th/21st c., very minor signs of wear, diamond very slightly chipped.