Katalognummer: 240 / Postennummer: 1082298
im Brillant- und Baguetteschliff, ca. WEISS-GW (H-L)/VS-P2, WG 18K, 19,1 gr, ca. 4x5 cm, Tragespuren, 2 Diamanten fehlen. (1)
| Brooch with brilliant- and baguette-cut diamonds in total ca. 3.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-I2, 18K WG, 19.1 gr, ca. 4x5 cm, signs of wear, 2 diamonds missing.