Katalognummer: 242 / Postennummer: 1082306
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 5,5 gr, RW: 58, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (3)
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K WG, 5.5 gr, ring size 58, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.