Katalognummer: 249 / Postennummer: 1082318
von ca. 41,5x32,5 mm (ca. 110 ct) in Cognac Farbe und Brillanten zus. ca. 2 ct, ca. LGW (I-J)/VS-SI, GG 14K, 64 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 43 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Kette etwas verdrückt. (10)
| Necklace with large citrine of ca. 41.5x32.5 mm (ca. 110 ct), cognac colour, brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 2 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VS-SI, 14K YG, 64 gr, necklace L. ca. 43 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, necklace slightly crumpled.