Katalognummer: 250 / Postennummer: 1082321
GG 18K, 13,2 g, L.: 3,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Schmuckpass anbei.
| Clip-pendant "Heart" set with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 1.14 c, RW (F-G)/IF, 18K YG, 13.2 g, l.: 3.5 cm, end of. 20th c., signs of wear, certifcate enclosed.