Katalognummer: 264 / Postennummer: 1082348
(punz.), ca. FW (G)/SI, GG/WG 18K, 4,3 gr, RW: 58, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.66 ct (marked), ca. RW (G)/SI, 18K YG/WG, 4.3 gr, ring size 58, 21st century, minor signs of wear.