Katalognummer: 265 / Postennummer: 1082350
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS-VS, WG 14K, 4,5 gr, RW: 52, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.95 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, 14K WG, 4.5 gr, ring size 52, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.