Katalognummer: 267 / Postennummer: 1082353
1x Glas, 1x Edelstahl, 1x GG 18K, Kettenlänge ca. 45 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Cultured pearl necklace with 3 excangable clasps, 1x glass, 1x stainless steel, 1x 18K YG, necklace L: ca. 45 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.