Katalognummer: 277 / Postennummer: 1082378
(verm. behandelt), Schließe Silber, Kettenlänge ca. 48 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of turqoises (prob. treated) in drop shape, clasp silver, necklace L: ca. 48 cm, 21st century, signs of wear.