Katalognummer: 284 / Postennummer: 1071623
in blau und pink, GG 21,6K, 21,4 gr, Ringweite ca. 55, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, innen mit Herstellermarke "SCHREMS".
| SÉVIGNÉ designer ring with blue and pink sapphires, 21.6K YG, 21.4 gr, ring size ca. 55, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, inside maker's mark "SCHREMS".