Katalognummer: 285 / Postennummer: 1071527
von ca. 14 mm, GG 14K, 61,6 gr, Länge ca. 99 cm 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Alters- u. Tragespuren.
| Gold necklace with faceted amber beads of ca. 14 mm, 14K YG, 61.6 gr, L: ca. 99 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of age and wear.