Katalognummer: 295 / Postennummer: 1071611
mit fein eingravierten Wappen, GG 18K, 38,4 gr, Länge ca. 18,5 cm, spätes 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Fiessler Pforzheim.
| Bracelet with lapis lazuli with finely engraved coat of arms, 18K YG, 38.4 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Fiessler Pforzheim.