Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1077495
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 47/79 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 96/63 cm.
| FEDDER, OTTO (1873-1919) "Ice pleasure in the moonlight".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 47/79 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 96/63 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle