Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1077503
Mischtechnik, HxB: 34/30 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 50/45 cm.
| PORTRAIT PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Portrait of a distinguished gentleman".
Mixed media, HxW: 34/30 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 50/45 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle