Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1077702
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 48/62 cm. Doubliert und rest., min. Farbabplatzer, Rahmen (besch.) HxB: 63/75 cm.
| ANTON RAPHAEL MENGS (AFTER) "Mary Magdalene".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 48/62 cm. Doubled and rest., min. paint chips, frame (dam.) HxW: 63/75 cm.
Copy after the painting by Anton Raphael Mengs in the Gemäldegalerie Alte Meister, Dresden.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle