Katalognummer: 1604 / Postennummer: 1077707
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 48/66 cm. Rest., kraqueliert. Rahmen, HxB: 72/90 cm.
| SCHOOL OF THE 17th CENTURY "Lion Hunt".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 48/66 cm. Rest, crackled. Frame, HxW: 72/90 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle