Katalognummer: 1611 / Postennummer: 1079932
Öl auf Holzpllatte, sig. HxB: 15/30 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 30/45 cm.
| KAPLAN, HUBERT (1940) " View of the City and Fortress of Salzburg".
Oil on wooden panel, sig. HxW: 15/30 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 30/45 cm.
Provenance: Private collection of a Munich antique dealer.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle