Katalognummer: 1613 / Postennummer: 1079947
Öl auf Platte, signiert und Ortsbezeichnet "München", HxB: 24/18 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 37/32 cm.
| KIRCHNER, OTTO (1887-1960) "Reading Cardinal".
Oil on panel, signed and inscribed "München", HxW: 24/18 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 37/32 cm.
Provenance: Private collection of a Munich antique dealer.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle