Katalognummer: 3001 / Postennummer: 1078495
Anfang 20.Jh., Zinn und schwarzer Marmor, Balusterschaft, verziert mit zwei Amorettenköpfen und Girlanden, 5-flammig, H: ca. 70 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
| PAIR OF GIRANDOLES
Early 20th c., pewter and black marble, baluster shaft, decorated with two cupid heads and garlands, 5 flames, h: ca. 70 cm. Normal signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia