Katalognummer: 14 / Postennummer: 1084591
Silber, 42,4 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Ketten 42/74 cm, 1 Anhänger mit Kette 45 cm, 1 Armband 19 cm und 1 Ring Weite 59, tlw. vergoldet und mit Steinbesatz, Imitationssteine, mit Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 5-piece dealer's lot, silver, 42.4 g, consisting of 2 necklaces 42/74 cm, 1 pendant with necklace 45 cm, 1 bracelet 19 cm and 1 ring, partly gilded and with gemstones. imitation stones, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.