Katalognummer: 3047 / Postennummer: 1085649
1 x Württemberg - 20 Mark 1878/F, Karl, ss, Kratzer, berieben, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Württemberg - 20 Mark 1897/F, Wilhelm II., ss, berieben, minimal verschmutzt, feiner Stempelriss, Randfehler, Kratzer, 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Preussen - 20 Mark 1878/A, Wilhelm I., ss, berieben, Kratzer, 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Preussen - 10 Mark 1903/A, Wilhelm II., ss, Tönung, 3,58g Gold fein.
| German Empire 4-piece gold convolute 20 marks (3x) and 10 marks (1x) - 1 x Württemberg - 20 Mark 1878/F, Karl, ss, scratch, rubbed, toning, slightly soiled, 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Württemberg - 20 Mark 1897/F, Wilhelm II, ss, rubbed, minimally soiled, fine stamp crack, edge flaw, scratch, 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Prussia - 20 Mark 1878/A, Wilhelm I, ss, rubbed, scratch, 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Prussia - 10 Mark 1903/A, Wilhelm II, ss, toning, 3.58g gold fine.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute