Katalognummer: 4 / Postennummer: 1055621
gefasst in Gelbgold 14K, 6,8 gr, RW: 48, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Amethyst Facettkanten berieben. Hochwertige Handarbeit.| Ring with amethyst mounted in 14K yellow gold, 6.8 gr, ring size 48, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, amethyst facet edges abraded. High quality craftmanship.