Katalognummer: 7 / Postennummer: 1041565
RsG 14K, 27,5 gr, L: ca. 83 cm, 1960er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, 1 Amethyst stark bestoßen, punz. "FG", österreichiche Feingehaltsmarke.
| Necklace with amethyst beads ca. 7.8 mm, 14K rose gold, 27.5 gr, L: ca. 83 cm, 1960s, minor signs of wear, 1 amethyst heavily chipped, marked "FG", with Austrian hallmark.