Katalognummer: 11 / Postennummer: 1080208
KP (2015): 890 €, WG 18K, 3 g, 2,5x0,9 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Amethyst min. bestoßen, mit Markenpunze, Kaufbeleg anbei.
| TAMARA COMOLLI pendant "Flamenco", with amethyst, PP (2015): 890 €, 18K white gold, 3 g, 2.5x0.9 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, amethyst min. chipped, with logo-mark, sales receipt included.