Katalognummer: 49 / Postennummer: 1087524
und grünem Emailmuster, GG 18K, 12,7 g, RW: 58, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markengravur W "WAHRE WERTE".
| WELLENDORFF turning ring with brilliant-cut diamond and green enamel pattern, 18K yellow gold, 12.7 g, ring size 58, 21st century, signs of wear, marked W "WAHRE WERTE".