Katalognummer: 70 / Postennummer: 1087953
Gelbgold 18K mattiert, 171 Gramm, L: ca. 46 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "GL".
| Necklace in wicker look, 18K yellow gold matted, 171 grams, L: ca. 46 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "GL".