Katalognummer: 71 / Postennummer: 1087954
Gelbgold 18K mattiert, 85,6 gr, L: ca. 22 cm (passt nur bis max. 20 cm Handgelenkumfang), 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "GL".
| Bracelet in wicker look, 18K yellow gold matted, 85.6 gr, L: ca. 22 cm (fits only up to 20 cm wrist size), 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "GL"