Katalognummer: 84 / Postennummer: 1087406
von zus. ca. 1,6 ct, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS, Smaragd ca. 1,6 ct, WG 14K, 16,1 gr, B: ca. 6,5 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, handgefertigt.
| Brooch with fine emerald ca. 1.6 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 1.6 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS, 14K WG, 16.1 gr, W: ca. 6.5 cm, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.