Katalognummer: 86 / Postennummer: 1084793
mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 92,8 gr, Länge ca. 48 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 13 ct, medium to good colour and clarity, 18K G, 92.8 gr, L: ca. 48 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.