Katalognummer: 89 / Postennummer: 1088138
RG/GG/WG 18K, 14,2 g, Innendurchmesser 13 mm, aktueller NP: 2.700 €, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert CARTIER.
| CARTIER earrings "Trinity", 18K red, yellow and white gold, 14.2 g, inner D: 13 mm, current NP: 2,700 €, 21st century, minor sign sof wear, marked CARTIER.