Katalognummer: 94 / Postennummer: 1088051
mit ca. 243 Brillanten zus. ca. 2,7 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, NP: 21.500 €, GG 18K, 13,9 g, 7,5x4x1,7 cm, Anordnung als filigranes Sternenfeuerwerk, Entwurf Charlotte Lynggard, 21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, punziert "OleL", OLE LYNGGAARD COPENHAGEN, mit Originalverpackung.
| OLE LYNGGARD single earring "Shooting Stars" with ca. 243 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.7 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, NP: 21,500 €, 18K yellow gold, 13.9 g, 7.5x4x1.7 cm, filigree fireworks designed by Charlotte Lynggaard, 21st century, very good condition, marked "OleL", OLE LYNGGAARD COPENHAGEN, with original case and box.