Katalognummer: 120 / Postennummer: 1087969
in Form eines Blütenzweigs, gefasst in 18K RSG, Länge ca. 8 cm, 31,3 gr, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, stellenweise mit kleineren Rissen. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Brooch made of carved angel skin coral in shape of a flower branch, mounted on 18K RSG, L: ca. 8 cm, 31.3 gr, 1st half 20th century, signs of wear, some spots with smaller cracks. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!