Katalognummer: 133 / Postennummer: 1088413
gute Farbe und Reinheit, GG/WG/RG 18K, 4,3 g, RW: 49, Herstellergravur, Seriennummer G79850, leichte Tragespuren.
| CARTIER ring "C de Cartier" with brillant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K YG/RG/WG, 4.3 g, ring size 49, makers mark, serial number G79850, minor signs of wear.