Katalognummer: 144 / Postennummer: 1088540
Tansanit im Kissenschliff facettiert, mit nat. WMM, etwas bestoßen, RG 18K, 17,2 g, RW: 57, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Ring with cushion-cut faceted oval tanzanite ca. 38 ct with natural growth marks, some chips, flanked by brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.06 ct, 18K red gold, 17.2 g, ring size 57, 21st century, good condition.