Katalognummer: 148 / Postennummer: 1088581
ca. FW (F-G)/VVS, GG 21,6K, 22,5 g, RW: 55, fein matte Oberfläche, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit umbekannter Herstellerpunze, sehr massiv gearbeitet.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.25 ct, ca. RW (F-G)/VVS, 21.6K yellow gold, 22.5 g, ring size 55, satinized surface, late 20th century, good condition, unknown maker's mark, very solid craftsmanship.