Katalognummer: 154 / Postennummer: 1088604
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VVS, WG 18K, 34,4 g, L: ca. 46 cm, schöne handgearbeitete bewegliche Fassungen im Größenverlauf an Schlangenkette, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with pink pear-cut faceted sapphire and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VVS, 18K white gold, 34.4 g, L: ca. 46 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.