Katalognummer: 165 / Postennummer: 1088633
WEISS (H)/VS1, WG 18K, 4,7 gr, RW: 63, inkl. DPL Zertifikat (2023), leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke etwas berieben.
| JACOBI ring with brilliant-cut diamond 1.42 ct, WHITE (H)/VS1, 18K WG, 4.7 gr, ring size 63, incl. DPL certificate (2023), minor signs of wear, maker's mark slightly abraded.